0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Allumination Siding & Windows

Allumination Siding & Windows in Brantford

Doors, windows
519-753-4084 Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Doors, windows — Allumination Siding & Windows

Allumination Siding & Windows, doors, windows in Brantford.

Located on Catharine Ave, Allumination Siding & Windows is a Brantford address (postal code N3T 1X8).

Among several Doors, windows addresses in Brantford, the choice often comes down to concrete details. Allumination Siding & Windows is one of the options to consider.

The nearest neighbour in the same category, F M Windows Doors & Siding, is 1.1 km away; next is Brantford Glass Inc, at 1.4 km. In the same area: Top To Bottom (1.4 km), Hubbard Property Repairs (1.5 km) and Brant Overhead Door Co (1.5 km).

Brantford has 20 Doors, windows addresses listed within its territory — enough to compare before making a decision.

Before describing each opening in the home, a short question: is this type of project part of the company's daily work?

A well-started openings project begins on paper: models, quantities, preparation and finishing — everything is written down before committing.

Adjustments during a project do happen: planning from the outset how they will be documented protects both parties.

Payment terms are agreed on in advance: a deposit on order, balance based on progress — the exact arrangement is written into the agreement.

Knowing who to call when a question comes up avoids misunderstandings: the point of contact is confirmed at signing.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Allumination Siding & Windows located?

Allumination Siding & Windows is located at 101 Catharine Ave, in Brantford (N3T 1X8).

How can you reach Allumination Siding & Windows?

Allumination Siding & Windows can be reached by phone at 519-753-4084.

What addresses in the same category are near Allumination Siding & Windows?

Near Allumination Siding & Windows, in the same category: F M Windows Doors & Siding (1.1 km), Brantford Glass Inc and Top To Bottom (1.4 km).

What are the business hours?

Allumination Siding & Windows' hours are not yet listed: the simplest option is to confirm by phone before visiting.

How do you get to Allumination Siding & Windows?

To get to Allumination Siding & Windows: head to 101 Catharine Ave; the map on the page pinpoints the address precisely to help plan your route.

Doors, windows — Brantford

Allumination Siding & Windows is listed under “Doors, windows” of the Canadian business directory, in Brantford. Contact: 519-753-4084.

Address

101 Catharine Ave
Brantford (ON) N3T 1X8

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Allumination Siding & Windows in Brantford

Regular gasoline, London 176.5 ¢ (market average, week of August 24, 2026)

Station Address Distance
Petro-Canada 1.4 km
Shell 2.2 km
Rose Service Centre 2.3 km
Husky 3.0 km
Mobil 3.0 km

See all gas prices →

Station locations: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Prices: Government of Ontario weekly fuel price survey — a market average, not the price at this station.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart