0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg

Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg in Québec

Restaurants
418-627-1420 Website Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Restaurants — Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg

Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg, restaurants in Québec.

ADVERTISEMENT

Installé sur 3E Avenue O, dans le secteur Vanier, Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg est une adresse de Québec (code postal G1H 6G4). L'adresse se situe à 4,7 km du centre de Québec.

Situer Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg à Québec, le joindre et repérer ce qui l'entoure : tout tient en quelques lignes ci-dessous.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Restaurant Cari, est à une centaine de mètres; vient ensuite Bar le Loft, à peine plus loin. Dans le même périmètre : Casse-Croûte la Dégustation (à environ 280 m), Bistro Sam 716 Turkish Grill Halal Touristique (à environ 680 m) et Bar 447 (à environ 810 m). S'y ajoutent 2 autres adresses à moins d'un kilomètre.

Québec compte 1513 adresses de restaurant recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Au Québec, certains établissements accueillent votre bouteille, d'autres servent leur propre carte : la question se pose au téléphone, pas une fois attablé.

Pour une allergie ou un régime particulier, la réponse fiable vient de la cuisine, pas d'une page web : posez la question directement avant de vous déplacer.

En centre-ville, prévoir quelques minutes pour le stationnement fait partie de la sortie au restaurant; en périphérie, la question se pose rarement.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg?

Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg se trouve au 4960 3E Avenue O, à Québec (G1H 6G4).

Comment joindre Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg?

On joint Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg par téléphone au 418-627-1420.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg?

Près de Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg, dans la même catégorie : Restaurant Cari et Bar le Loft (à une centaine de mètres), Casse-Croûte la Dégustation (à environ 280 m).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg?

Pour se rendre chez Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg : direction 4960 3E Avenue O, secteur Vanier; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Restaurants — Québec

Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg is listed under “Restaurants” of the Canadian business directory, in Québec. Details, products and services on its website. Contact: 418-627-1420.

ADVERTISEMENT

Address

4960 3E Avenue O
Québec (QC) G1H 6G4

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Restaurant Normandin Charlesbourg in Québec

Station Address Regular Distance
Costco 440 rue Bouvier Québec 174.9 ¢ 1.1 km
Mobil 4535 boul. Henri-Bourassa Québec 177.9 ¢ 1.1 km
Irving 4750 av. 3 ouest Québec 178.9 ¢ 0.1 km
Irving 4660 av. 1 Québec 178.9 ¢ 0.4 km
Couche-Tard 3240 av. 1 Québec 178.9 ¢ 0.9 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

ADVERTISEMENT
Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart