0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Mosaic Elementary School

Mosaic Elementary School in Québec

Schools, colleges, universities
418-686-4728 Website Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Schools, colleges, universities — Mosaic Elementary School

Mosaic Elementary School, schools, colleges, universities in Québec.

Installé sur la rue Lemieux, dans le secteur Vanier, Mosaic Elementary School est une adresse de Québec (code postal G1P 2V1). L'adresse se situe à 4,4 km du centre de Québec.

Adresse, téléphone, environs : cette page réunit l'essentiel sur Mosaic Elementary School, établi à Québec du côté de Rue Lemieux.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Commission Scolaire de la Capital, est à une centaine de mètres; vient ensuite Ecole Notre Dame, à peine plus loin. Dans le même périmètre : Ecole de la Mosaique (à une centaine de mètres), Atelier de Formation Rcr Premiers Secours (à une centaine de mètres) et Ecole Nouvelle-Vie (à une centaine de mètres). S'y ajoutent 11 autres adresses à moins d'un kilomètre.

Québec compte 602 adresses d'enseignement recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Les services administratifs des établissements vivent des pointes prévisibles — rentrées, périodes d'inscription : hors de ces vagues, les réponses arrivent plus vite.

Au Québec, les demandes collégiales passent par des mécanismes à tours successifs : comprendre ce fonctionnement d'avance évite de manquer une fenêtre.

Entre les sessions, les horaires changent : le comptoir ouvert jusqu'à 17 h en octobre ferme peut-être à midi en juillet — un appel le confirme.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Mosaic Elementary School?

Mosaic Elementary School se trouve au 2264 Rue Lemieux, à Québec (G1P 2V1).

Comment joindre Mosaic Elementary School?

On joint Mosaic Elementary School par téléphone au 418-686-4728.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Mosaic Elementary School?

Près de Mosaic Elementary School, dans la même catégorie : Commission Scolaire de la Capital, Ecole Notre Dame et Ecole de la Mosaique (à une centaine de mètres).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Mosaic Elementary School ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Mosaic Elementary School?

Pour se rendre chez Mosaic Elementary School : direction 2264 Rue Lemieux, secteur Vanier; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Schools, colleges, universities — Québec

Mosaic Elementary School is listed under “Schools, colleges, universities” of the Canadian business directory, in Québec. Details, products and services on its website. Contact: 418-686-4728.

Address

2264 Rue Lemieux
Québec (QC) G1P 2V1

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Mosaic Elementary School in Québec

Station Address Regular Distance
Eko 2055 boul. du Père-Lelièvre Québec 176.9 ¢ 0.3 km
Esso 2530 boul. Central Québec 176.9 ¢ 0.4 km
Petro-Canada 1450 boul. du Père-Lelièvre Québec 176.9 ¢ 1.5 km
Ultramar 425 rue du Marais QUÉBEC 176.9 ¢ 2.1 km
Couche-Tard 1781 av. du Marais Québec 180.9 ¢ 0.9 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart