0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Levis Cardiology Clinic

Levis Cardiology Clinic in Lévis

Clinics
418-833-5750 Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Clinics — Levis Cardiology Clinic

Levis Cardiology Clinic, clinics in Lévis.

ADVERTISEMENT

Installé sur Bd Guillaume-Couture Local 302, dans le secteur Saint-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-De Lévy, Levis Cardiology Clinic est une adresse de Lévis (code postal G6V 9H4). L'adresse se situe à 1,4 km du centre de Lévis.

Levis Cardiology Clinic compte parmi les cliniques de Lévis, du côté de Bd Guillaume-Couture Local 302. Voici de quoi le situer et le joindre en un coup d'œil.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Cbi Santé - Lévis (Excellence), est à une centaine de mètres; vient ensuite Centre Médical Lévis-Lauzon, à peine plus loin. Dans le même périmètre : Clinique Lobe Lévis-Lauzon - Audiologistes, Audioprothésistes (à une centaine de mètres), Clinique de Gynécologie de Lévis (à une centaine de mètres) et Panorama (à une centaine de mètres). S'y ajoutent 6 autres adresses à moins d'un kilomètre.

Lévis compte 174 adresses de soins de santé recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Bien des cliniques vivent en deux temps — matinée et après-midi, parfois soirée : les heures du service voulu se vérifient avant de se déplacer.

Carte ou comptant : chaque clinique a ses usages administratifs, et les connaître d'avance simplifie la sortie.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Levis Cardiology Clinic?

Levis Cardiology Clinic se trouve au 6750 Bd Guillaume-Couture Local 302, à Lévis (G6V 9H4).

Comment joindre Levis Cardiology Clinic?

On joint Levis Cardiology Clinic par téléphone au 418-833-5750.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Levis Cardiology Clinic?

Près de Levis Cardiology Clinic, dans la même catégorie : Cbi Santé - Lévis (Excellence), Centre Médical Lévis-Lauzon et Clinique Lobe Lévis-Lauzon - Audiologistes, Audioprothésistes (à une centaine de mètres).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Levis Cardiology Clinic ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Levis Cardiology Clinic?

Pour se rendre chez Levis Cardiology Clinic : direction 6750 Bd Guillaume-Couture Local 302, secteur Saint-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-De Lévy; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Clinics — Lévis

Levis Cardiology Clinic is listed under “Clinics” of the Canadian business directory, in Lévis. Contact: 418-833-5750.

ADVERTISEMENT

Address

6750 Bd Guillaume-Couture Local 302
Lévis (QC) G6V 9H4

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Levis Cardiology Clinic in Lévis

Station Address Regular Distance
Shell 5900 boul. Étienne-Dallaire Lévis 181.9 ¢ 1.9 km
Irving 6665 boul. Guillaume-Couture Lévis 186.9 ¢ 0.3 km
Petro-Canada 7400 boul. Guillaume-Couture Lévis 186.9 ¢ 0.9 km
Irving 7500 boul. Guillaume-Couture Lévis 186.9 ¢ 1.0 km
Irving 8025 boul. Guillaume-Couture Lévis 186.9 ¢ 1.5 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

ADVERTISEMENT
Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart