0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Fix Auto

Fix Auto in Lévis

Auto body, paint, detailing
418-832-8791 Website Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Auto body, paint, detailing — Fix Auto

Fix Auto, auto body, paint, detailing in Lévis.

Installé sur l'avenue Sous le Vent, dans le secteur Charny, Fix Auto est une adresse de Lévis (code postal G6X 1K6). L'adresse se situe à 11,3 km du centre de Lévis.

Lévis ne manque pas d'adresses de carrosserie et d'esthétique automobile; encore faut-il trouver la bonne pour son besoin du moment. Fix Auto fait partie de la liste.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Économécano Plus, est à environ 670 m; vient ensuite B.H Services Pneu, à 1,1 km. Dans le même périmètre : Protect Pro (à 1,2 km), Lustrage Expert Inc. (à 1,6 km) et April Auto (à 1,9 km).

Lévis compte 147 adresses de carrosserie et d'esthétique automobile recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Un besoin particulier — pièce rare, teinte spéciale, délai contraint — se nomme dès le départ : l'atelier dira franchement s'il peut, et comment.

Après un soin esthétique, les bons gestes prolongent l'effet : chaque atelier a ses conseils selon le traitement appliqué — les demander clôt bien la visite.

La remise des clés est un moment d'inspection, pas une formalité : raccords, ajustements, fonctionnement — tout se vérifie mieux à deux.

D'un atelier à l'autre, les garanties diffèrent en durée comme en portée : la version écrite fait foi, et elle se demande simplement.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Fix Auto?

Fix Auto se trouve au 8380 Avenue Sous le Vent, à Lévis (G6X 1K6).

Comment joindre Fix Auto?

On joint Fix Auto par téléphone au 418-832-8791.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Fix Auto?

Près de Fix Auto, dans la même catégorie : Économécano Plus (à environ 670 m), B.H Services Pneu (à 1,1 km), Protect Pro (à 1,2 km).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Fix Auto ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Fix Auto?

Pour se rendre chez Fix Auto : direction 8380 Avenue Sous le Vent, secteur Charny; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Auto body, paint, detailing — Lévis

Fix Auto is listed under “Auto body, paint, detailing” of the Canadian business directory, in Lévis. Details, products and services on its website. Contact: 418-832-8791.

Address

8380 Avenue Sous le Vent
Lévis (QC) G6X 1K6

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Fix Auto in Lévis

Station Address Regular Distance
Costco 1160 rue De la concorde Lévis 175.9 ¢ 0.9 km
Irving 8025 av. des Églises Lévis 183.9 ¢ 0.5 km
Canadian Tire 910 boul. Guillaume-Couture Lévis 183.9 ¢ 0.6 km
Shell 950 boul. Guillaume-Couture Lévis 183.9 ¢ 0.7 km
Irving 4000 av. des Chutes Lévis 183.9 ¢ 1.0 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart