0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Exilis Elite Mc

Exilis Elite Mc in Laval

Spas, beauty treatments
514-546-0960 Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Spas, beauty treatments — Exilis Elite Mc

Exilis Elite Mc, spas, beauty treatments in Laval.

ADVERTISEMENT

Installé sur la rue des Patriotes, dans le secteur Sainte-Rose, Exilis Elite Mc est une adresse de Laval (code postal H7L 2N8). L'adresse se situe à 5,3 km du centre de Laval.

Situer Exilis Elite Mc à Laval, le joindre et repérer ce qui l'entoure : tout tient en quelques lignes ci-dessous.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Academie Edith Serei, est à environ 880 m; vient ensuite Anny Zen & Institut de Beaute Edith Serei, à peine plus loin. Dans le même périmètre : Doux Reve (à 1,0 km), Esthetique Declic Beaute (à 2,0 km) et Pharmaspa (à 2,3 km).

Laval compte 123 adresses de soins esthétiques recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Alterner sauna, eau froide et détente : le rituel nordique est devenu une habitude bien d'ici, décliné différemment selon les adresses.

Le paiement est la seule étape sans détente du parcours : autant la préparer avant d'arriver, d'une simple question au téléphone.

Un soin d'une heure occupe rarement une heure pile : vestiaire, installation, transition — l'horaire réel se confirme à la réservation.

Pour un rendez-vous de dernière minute, viser un creux de semaine multiplie les chances; pour un samedi, mieux vaut s'y prendre d'avance.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Exilis Elite Mc?

Exilis Elite Mc se trouve au 2000 Rue des Patriotes, à Laval (H7L 2N8).

Comment joindre Exilis Elite Mc?

On joint Exilis Elite Mc par téléphone au 514-546-0960.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Exilis Elite Mc?

Près de Exilis Elite Mc, dans la même catégorie : Academie Edith Serei et Anny Zen & Institut de Beaute Edith Serei (à environ 880 m), Doux Reve (à 1,0 km).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Exilis Elite Mc ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Exilis Elite Mc?

Pour se rendre chez Exilis Elite Mc : direction 2000 Rue des Patriotes, secteur Sainte-Rose; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Spas, beauty treatments — Laval

Exilis Elite Mc is listed under “Spas, beauty treatments” of the Canadian business directory, in Laval. Contact: 514-546-0960.

ADVERTISEMENT

Address

2000 Rue des Patriotes
Laval (QC) H7L 2N8

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Exilis Elite Mc in Laval

Station Address Regular Distance
Shell 185 boul. Curé-Labelle Laval 189.9 ¢ 0.9 km
Shell 203 boul. Labelle Rosemère 189.9 ¢ 2.6 km
Esso 165 boul. Curé-Labelle Laval 199.9 ¢ 0.9 km
Esso 198 boul. Labelle Rosemère 199.9 ¢ 2.5 km
Couche-Tard 258 boul. Sainte-Rose Laval 200.9 ¢ 0.9 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

ADVERTISEMENT
Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart