0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Diamond Auto Detailing

Diamond Auto Detailing in Laval

Auto body, paint, detailing
450-681-9559 Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Auto body, paint, detailing — Diamond Auto Detailing

Diamond Auto Detailing, auto body, paint, detailing in Laval.

ADVERTISEMENT

Installé sur le boulevard Daniel-Johnson, dans le secteur Chomedey, Diamond Auto Detailing est une adresse de Laval (code postal H7V 2E2). L'adresse se situe à 6,5 km du centre de Laval.

Trouver un atelier de carrosserie à Laval demande souvent de comparer quelques adresses avant de se décider. Diamond Auto Detailing est l'une des options du secteur.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Auto Noor Inc, est à environ 800 m; vient ensuite Remorquage.Barakat, à 1,2 km. Dans le même périmètre : Club Super (à 1,2 km), Lave Auto du Roi (à 1,2 km) et Lave-Auto George (à 1,2 km).

Laval compte 409 adresses de carrosserie et d'esthétique automobile recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Un même travail peut immobiliser le véhicule trois jours ou six selon le moment du dépôt : la question du meilleur créneau se pose simplement.

La provenance des pièces influence délais et résultat : le sujet se règle avant les travaux, par une conversation claire.

Le code de peinture du véhicule aide, l'œil du métier fait le reste : demander comment l'atelier travaille ses raccords en dit long sur son approche.

Entre le lavage soigné et la remise à neuf complète, il existe toute une gradation : décrire l'objectif aide l'atelier à proposer juste.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Diamond Auto Detailing?

Diamond Auto Detailing se trouve au 2572-200 Boul Daniel-Johnson, à Laval (H7V 2E2).

Comment joindre Diamond Auto Detailing?

On joint Diamond Auto Detailing par téléphone au 450-681-9559.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Diamond Auto Detailing?

Près de Diamond Auto Detailing, dans la même catégorie : Auto Noor Inc (à environ 800 m), Remorquage.Barakat et Club Super (à 1,2 km).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Diamond Auto Detailing ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Diamond Auto Detailing?

Pour se rendre chez Diamond Auto Detailing : direction 2572-200 Boul Daniel-Johnson, secteur Chomedey; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Auto body, paint, detailing — Laval

Diamond Auto Detailing is listed under “Auto body, paint, detailing” of the Canadian business directory, in Laval. Contact: 450-681-9559.

ADVERTISEMENT

Address

2572-200 boulevard Daniel-Johnson
Laval (QC) H7V 2E2

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Diamond Auto Detailing in Laval

Station Address Regular Distance
Esso 406 boul. Cartier ouest Laval 183.9 ¢ 1.5 km
Super Gaz 3033 boul. Cartier ouest Laval 187.9 ¢ 0.8 km
Canadian Tire 1454 boul. Le Corbusier Laval 188.9 ¢ 1.2 km
Canadian Tire 574 boul. Curé-Labelle Laval 188.9 ¢ 1.5 km
Esso 3265 boul. Saint-Martin ouest Laval 199.9 ¢ 1.7 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

ADVERTISEMENT
Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart