0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Cdc Pont-Viau

Cdc Pont-Viau in Laval

Leisure and entertainment centres
450-680-3032 Website Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Leisure and entertainment centres — Cdc Pont-Viau

Cdc Pont-Viau, leisure and entertainment centres in Laval.

Installé sur la rue Lahaie, dans le secteur Vimont, Cdc Pont-Viau est une adresse de Laval (code postal H7G 3A8). L'adresse se situe à 5,2 km du centre de Laval.

Situer Cdc Pont-Viau à Laval, le joindre et repérer ce qui l'entoure : tout tient en quelques lignes ci-dessous.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Cabaret Showgirl, est à une centaine de mètres; vient ensuite Laval Jam, à environ 350 m. Dans le même périmètre : A Q E T A-Chapitre Rive-Nord (à environ 360 m), Académie de Soccer l' Institut de Développement Jmg (à environ 410 m) et Dragons Laval (à environ 630 m). S'y ajoutent 6 autres adresses à moins d'un kilomètre.

Laval compte 312 adresses de loisirs et de divertissement recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Plus le groupe est grand et la date populaire, plus la réservation gagne à se faire tôt : c'est la mécanique simple du loisir organisé.

L'attente n'est pas une fatalité : un appel avant de partir donne le portrait du moment — salle pleine ou plancher libre.

Les formules de groupe ont leurs conditions — dépôt, nombre minimal, horaire : les connaître d'avance évite les malentendus le jour venu.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Cdc Pont-Viau?

Cdc Pont-Viau se trouve au 60 Rue Lahaie, à Laval (H7G 3A8).

Comment joindre Cdc Pont-Viau?

On joint Cdc Pont-Viau par téléphone au 450-680-3032.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Cdc Pont-Viau?

Près de Cdc Pont-Viau, dans la même catégorie : Cabaret Showgirl (à une centaine de mètres), Laval Jam (à environ 350 m), A Q E T A-Chapitre Rive-Nord (à environ 360 m).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Cdc Pont-Viau ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Cdc Pont-Viau?

Pour se rendre chez Cdc Pont-Viau : direction 60 Rue Lahaie, secteur Vimont; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Leisure and entertainment centres — Laval

Cdc Pont-Viau is listed under “Leisure and entertainment centres” of the Canadian business directory, in Laval. Details, products and services on its website. Contact: 450-680-3032.

Address

60 Rue Lahaie
Laval (QC) H7G 3A8

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Cdc Pont-Viau in Laval

Station Address Regular Distance
Shell 1013 boul. des Laurentides Laval 181.9 ¢ 1.6 km
Esso 185 boul. des Laurentides Laval 194.9 ¢ 0.3 km
Esso 240 boul. de la Concorde est Laval 194.9 ¢ 1.3 km
Esso 305 boul. de la Concorde ouest Laval 194.9 ¢ 1.6 km
Petro-Canada 500 des Laurentides Laval 195.9 ¢ 1.0 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart