0
0

Your cart is empty

Welcome to aubaine.ca!

Cree School Board

Cree School Board in Gatineau

Schools, colleges, universities
819-776-1685 Website Directions
aubaine.ca

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing and turn it into your storefront:
  • Opening hours & photos
  • Discount coupons
  • Your weekly flyer
  • Sell in the store
Claim this listing
Free listing. Optional paid modules activate from your dashboard.

Schools, colleges, universities — Cree School Board

Cree School Board, schools, colleges, universities in Gatineau.

ADVERTISEMENT

Installé sur la rue Montcalm, dans le secteur Hull, Cree School Board est une adresse de Gatineau (code postal J8Y 3B5). L'adresse se situe à 8,8 km du centre de Gatineau.

Cree School Board compte parmi les établissements d'enseignement de Gatineau, du côté de Rue Montcalm. Voici de quoi le situer et le joindre en un coup d'œil.

Le voisin le plus proche dans la même catégorie, Danse Pirouette, est à une centaine de mètres; vient ensuite Canadian School Of Natural Nutrition - Gatineau, à environ 410 m. Dans le même périmètre : Age-Uqo (à environ 560 m), Ecole Saint-Jean-Bosco (à environ 560 m) et Technoscience Outaouais (à environ 590 m). S'y ajoutent 9 autres adresses à moins d'un kilomètre.

Gatineau compte 219 adresses d'enseignement recensées sur son territoire — de quoi comparer avant d'arrêter son choix.

Un même établissement peut loger des mondes différents : programmes de jour, cours du soir, formation aux adultes — l'offre exacte se confirme à la source.

Demander de l'aide tôt est une stratégie, pas un aveu : les milieux scolaires sont organisés pour ça, encore faut-il cogner à la bonne porte.

Visiter deux campus, poser les mêmes questions aux deux : la méthode la plus simple pour se faire une idée juste.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Cree School Board?

Cree School Board se trouve au Rue Montcalm, à Gatineau (J8Y 3B5).

Comment joindre Cree School Board?

On joint Cree School Board par téléphone au 819-776-1685.

Quelles adresses de la même catégorie près de Cree School Board?

Près de Cree School Board, dans la même catégorie : Danse Pirouette (à une centaine de mètres), Canadian School Of Natural Nutrition - Gatineau (à environ 410 m), Age-Uqo (à environ 560 m).

Quelles sont les heures d'ouverture?

Les heures de Cree School Board ne sont pas encore répertoriées : le plus simple est de confirmer par téléphone avant de vous déplacer.

Comment se rendre chez Cree School Board?

Pour se rendre chez Cree School Board : direction Rue Montcalm, secteur Hull; la carte de la page situe l'adresse précisément pour planifier le trajet.

Schools, colleges, universities — Gatineau

Cree School Board is listed under “Schools, colleges, universities” of the Canadian business directory, in Gatineau. Details, products and services on its website. Contact: 819-776-1685.

ADVERTISEMENT

Address

Rue Montcalm
Gatineau (QC) J8Y 3B5

Opening hours

Not published yet — the owner can add them by claiming this listing.

Gas stations near Cree School Board in Gatineau

Station Address Regular Distance
Shell 135 rue Montcalm Gatineau 172.9 ¢ 0.3 km
Esso 190 rue Saint-Rédempteur Gatineau 172.9 ¢ 0.7 km
Canadian Tire 255 boul. de la Carrière Gatineau 172.9 ¢ 1.2 km
Esso 480 boul. Saint-Joseph Gatineau 172.9 ¢ 1.8 km
Ultramar 510 boul. Saint-Joseph GATINEAU 172.9 ¢ 2.0 km

See all gas prices →

Source: Régie de l’énergie du Québec. Prices updated nightly.

Aubaine Reviews

No review yet for this business. Be the first to share your experience.

Give us your review of this business
Your rating *

Reviews are moderated before publication. Write about your own experience only — no personal names of employees, no defamatory or commercial content. Your email is used only for moderation and is never published or sold.

ADVERTISEMENT
Report an error

💛 Our promise: helping you save. Despite all the care we put into tracking prices, we simply cannot guarantee they are accurate at all times — they come from flyers and merchants and can change without notice. Every week, we work to give you a fair and reliable picture so you can follow your products, spot real discounts and buy at the right time, at the best price. At aubaine.ca, every dollar saved matters: our mission is to hunt down the best deals for you. Always confirm the final price in store or with the merchant.

Shopping Cart